1.-Caleidoscopio 107,1 / Conchalí
2.-Fusión FM 106.3 / Conchalí
3.- Puangue 106.3 / Curacavi
4.- Paraiso 107.1 / Cerro Navia
5.- El Bosque 107.9 / El Bosque
6.-Libertadores 106.5 / El Monte
7.-FM 107.5 / Huechuraba
8.-Mesias 106,7 / Independencia
9.-Primera 107.3 / Independencia
10.-Ciudadania 106.5 / Independencia
11.-Origen  106.9 – Isla de Maipo
12.-Horizonte 106.5 / Batuco
13.-Visión 107.9 / La Florida
14.-Vida 106.9/ La Florida
15.-Mesias 107.1 / La Florida
16.-Alas de Aguila 107.3 / La Cisterna
17.-La Palabra 107.9 / La Cisterna
18.-Siglo XXI 103.7 / La Pintana
19.-Experimental 106.9 / Lo Espejo
20.-La Familia/Lo Prado
21.-Vida 107.3 / Macúl
22.-San Marcos 107.7 / Macúl
23.-Pangue 106.7 – Maria Pinto
24.-Ñuñoa 106.9/ Ñuñoa
25.-Quinta FM 106.3 / Quinta Normal
26.-Alas de Aguila 107.7 / Quinta Normal
27.-Emanuel 106.1 / Padre Hurtado
28.-1º de Mayo 106.5 / Pedro Aguirre Cerda
29.-Mesias 106.3 / Pudahuel
30.-Mesias 106.1  / Puente Alto
31.-Vida Salud 106.5 / Puente Alto
32.-Puente Alto 107.5/ Puente Alto
33.-Alas de Aguila 107.3 / Puente Alto
34.-Eclipse 107.7 / Quilicura
35.-Centenario 107.3 / Quilicura
36.-Punto FM 106.1 / Recoleta
37.-Bellavista 106.9 / Recoleta
38.-Frecuencia 107.5 / Renca
38.-Máxima 106.7 / San Bernardo
40.-Apocalipsis 102.9 / San Miguel
41.-Alas de Aguila 105.9 / San Miguel
42.-San Ramón FM 107.1 / San Ramón
43.-Impacto 106,1 / San Ramón
44.-Renacer 107.9 / Talagante
45.-San Joaquín 107.9 / San Joaquín
46.-Las Montañas 105.9 / Til Til
47.-Centinela 107.1 / San José de Maipo
48.-La Voz de Paine 107.9/ Paine
49.-La Gran Comisión 98.1 / Pudahuel
50.-Héroes de la fe / La Florida
51.-Actualisimafm 107.3 / estacion central

I

I  REGIONAL – TARAPACA

1.    Vanguardia 107.1/Alto hospicio/  Freddy Flores
2.   Pasión andina 97.3/Alto hospicio/ Freddy Flores
II REGION – ANTOFAGASTA
1    El Verbo 107.9 /Antofagasta/ Héctor León
2.    Toconao 102.9 /Toconao/ José Cruz Mondaca
 III REGION – ATACAMA
  COMUNA Nombre Radio Dial Responsable
1.   Eterno Campeón 1’07.9 /Copiapo/ Horst Kallens
2.   NAUTILIUS 107.3 /Caldera/  Guillermo Avaro
IV REGION – COQUIMBO
1. Puro Chile 107.1 /La Serena/Cesar Ramos
2. Paloma Limarí 107.9 /Ovalle/ Sergio Rojas
3. Enlaser 106.9 /Domeyko/Alberto Tapia
4. Artealquinta 99.1 /Salamanca/Juan Contreras C.
5.-Creativa- 107.9 / Illapel/ Francisco Figueroa

 

I REGIONAL – TARAPACA

  COMUNA Nombre Radio Dial Responsable
1.   ALTOHOSPICIO Vanguardia 107.1  Freddy Flores
2.   ALTOHOSPICIO Pasión andina 97.3 Freddy
II REGION – ANTOFAGASTA
  COMUNA Nombre Radio Dial Responsable
1    Antofagasta El Verbo 107.9 Héctor León
2.   Toconao Toconao 102.9 José Cruz Mondaca
III REGION – ATACAMA
  COMUNA Nombre Radio Dial Responsable
1.   COPIAPO Eterno Campeón 1’07.9 Horst Kallens
2.   CALDERA NAUTILIUS 107.3  Guillermo Avaro
IV REGION – COQUIMBO
  COMUNA Nombre Radio Dial Responsable
1. La Serena Puro Chile 107.1 Cesar Ramos
2.   OVALLE Paloma Limarí 107.9 Sergio Rojas
3. DOMEYKO Enlaser 106.9 Alberto Tapia
4. SALAMANCA Artealquinta 99.1 Juan Contreras C.
5.-ILLAPEL – CREATIVA – 107.9
V REGION – VALPARAISO

1.- Casablanca 106.9 / Casablanca
2.- Picaflor Rojo 92.3 / Juan Fernández
3.- Alas de Aguila / Cartagena
4.- Concordia 105.5 / Valparaíso
5.- Ritoque 106.5 / Valparaíso
6.- FM joven / Valparíso
7.-Energía 107.9/ Viña del Mar
8.-La Voz de Colliguay 106.1 / Quilpue
9.-Puchuncavi FM 106.1 / Puchuncavi
10.- Algarrobo la voz – 107.9 / Algarrobo

VI REGION LIBERTADOR BERNARDO O HIGGINS

1.- Promaucaes 107.9/Machali/ Pablo fernandez
2.- Coya 107.7 / Alturas de coya/ oscar Schmitt
3.- Mater Dei 105.7/ Mater dei/ Ricardo Hidalgo

 VII REGION  MAULE
1.-Primavera   107.9 / Talñca / paulo pino
2.-Nuevas Gran Gozo 107.3/Linares/
 3.-Nueva Cumpeo107.1 /RioClaro/ Miguel Carrasco
VIII REGION  BIO BIO
1.-Atractiva / 106.5/San Ignacio/
2.- la voz de la mujer /   / Concepción /
3.- Lorenzo arenas / 104.5/ Concepción/
4.- Ruta del oro / / Concepción/ Juan Schilling
5.- Nonguen / 104.5 / Concepcion /
6.-  alas de aguilas / 104.9/ Talcahuano
7.-  alas de aguilas /     / Los Angeles /
8.-  Alas de aguilas /   / Lota /
9.-  alas de aguilas /   / Tuicapel /
10.- Viento del sur /107.9/ Alto Bio Bio /
11.- ALIENTO DE VIDA /106.5/ MULCHEN
IX REGION ARAUCANIA
11.- Nueva Esperanza / 107.7/ Arauco /
 12.- Creaciones/ 107.5/TEODORO SCHMIT/
12.-  Ohasis 103.1 / Nueva Imperial/
13.- ERCILLA , 100.3/ Ercilla /
14.- Creaciones / 106.7/ Padre Las Casas /
15.- Creaciones / 106.7/ Puerto Saavedra
X – REGION DE LOS LAGOS
16.- Cuarta colina /107.9/Puerto Montt
17.- Creaciones / 107.1 / Valdivia /
XI REGIONES  CARLOS IBAÑEZ
XII REGION DE MAGALLANES
18.- Hnos Patagonia / 107.7/ Coyahique
19.- Radio Sur FM / 107.9 / Puerto Natales

 

 

RED RADIOS ON LINE

ILLAPEL -CREATIVA –
www.creativafm.cl
COPIAPO – AMANECER –
radioamanecer.weebly.com
COMBARBALA – RADIO
www.radio1071fm.cl
LA FLORIDA – RADIOS MESIAS

Inicio


RADIOS ALAS DE AGUILAS
www.radiosantiagobueras.cl       MAIPÚ
www.cartagenafm.cl                   CARTAGENA
www.fmespacio.cl                      MAIPÚ

 

VALPARAISO – RITOQUE FM –
www.ritoquefm.cl
I JUAN FERNANDEZ – PICAFLOR ROJO –  www.fotolog.com/picaflor_rojo
VALPARAISO – FM JOVEN –
www.fmjoven.com
CASABLANCA- CASABLANCA-
http://casablancafm.blogspot.cl

 

 

CONCHALI – RADIO CALEIDOSCOPIO
radiocaleidoscopio107.9fm
RECOLETA  – BELLAVISTA  –
www.radiobellavista.cl
INDEPENDENCIA – PRIMERA –
www.radioprimera.cl
QUILICURA
radioeclipsefm.cl
ELBOSQUE – EL BOSQUE –
www.municipalidadelbosque.cl
SAN JOAQUIN – RADIO SAN JOAQUIN

Radio San Joaquin


PADRE HURTADO – RADIO SAN IGNACIO
http://radiosanignacio.es.tl/
LO ESPEJO – EXPERIMENTAL
http://www.experimental.cl/
CISTERNA – ESTACION TERMINAL
http://www.estacionterminal.com/
ESTACION CENTRAL – ACTUALIZIMA FM
www.actualizimafm.cl
P
AINE
lavozdepaine.cl

TALCA – RADIO PRIMAVERA
http://programaredsocial.jimdo.com
CONCEPCION – VOZDE LA MUJER
http://www.blogradiovoz.tk/
CONCEPCION – ESPACIOS
www.espaciosfm.cl

PADRE LAS CASAS – CREACIONES RED
www.radiocreaciones.cl
www.casaapostolicaatriosdesion.com